Member Search

Salinas, Amanda

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Green Springs
  • Region: 0
  • PO Box 536
  • Green Springs, OH 44836-0536
  • (419) 639-2123
  • (419) 639-2123 fax

Sansone, Debbie

Clerk of Council

  • City of Hillsboro
  • Region: 7
  • 130 N High St
  • Hillsboro, OH 45133-1152
  • (937) 393-5219
  • (937) 393-0516 fax

Sargus Ross, Ruthanne

Clerk of Council

  • City of Groveport
  • Region: 5
  • 655 Blacklick St.
  • Groveport, OH 43125-1208
  • 614 8302052
  • (614) 836-1953 fax

Schenck, Amy - CMC

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Farmersville
  • Region: 7
  • 117 E. Walnut St.
  • Farmersville, OH 45325
  • (513) 464-0730
  • (937) 696-2996 fax

Schiavoni, Julie

Clerk of Council

  • City of Mentor
  • Region: 2
  • 8500 Civic Center Boulevard
  • Mentor, OH 44060
  • 440 9745700
  • 440 9745711 fax

Schmotzer, Jeanne - CMC

Clerk of Council

  • Cuyahoga County
  • Region: 3
  • 1219 Ontario Street
  • Cleveland, OH 44113
  • (216) 698-2020
  • (216) 698-2040 fax

Schonauer, Kathi

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Gambier
  • Region: 0
  • PO Box 1984
  • Gambier, OH 43022-1984
  • (740) 427-2671
  • (740) 427-2073 fax

Schreiber, Bernice

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Bentleyville
  • Region: 0
  • 6253 Chagrin River Rd
  • Bentleyville, OH 44022-3337
  • (440) 247-5055
  • (440) 247-3755 fax

Schroeder, Dana

Deputy Clerk - Confidential Secretary

  • City of North Royalton
  • Region: 3
  • 14600 State Road
  • North Royalton, OH 44133
  • (440) 237-4260
  • (440) 237-0470 fax

Scullin, Mary, CMC

Clerk of Council

  • City of Brecksville
  • Region: 3
  • 9069 Brecksville Rd
  • Brecksville, OH 44141-2313
  • (440) 526-2609
  • (440) 526-8708 fax

Semer, Rebecca - MMC

Clerk of Council

  • Village of Montpelier
  • Region: 1
  • P.O. Box 148
  • Montpelier, OH 43543
  • (419) 485-5543
  • (419) 485-4947 fax

Shaffer, Karen

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Millersburg
  • Region: 4
  • 6 N Washington St
  • Millersburg, OH 44654-1103
  • (330) 674-1886
  • (330) 674-9044 fax

Sherwood, Isobel - mmc

Retired Clerk of Council

  • City of Gahanna
  • Region: 5
  • 514 Mechwart Place
  • Gahanna, OH 43230-4559
  • (614) 855-2931

Shorthouse, Megan R.

Clerk of Council

  • City of Struthers
  • Region: 3
  • 6 Elm Street
  • Struthers, OH 44471-1972
  • (330) 755-2181 ex 125
  • (330) 755-6486 fax

Sieg, Norma

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of McGuffey
  • Region: 0
  • PO Box 304
  • McGuffey, OH 45859
  • (419) 757-2292
  • (419) 757-7830 fax

Simons, Tracy

Clerk of Council

  • City of Eastlake
  • Region: 3
  • 35150 Lake Shore Blvd
  • Eastlake, OH 44095-2047
  • (440) 951-1416
  • (440) 975-4286 fax

Skrovan, Susan

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Hiram
  • Region: 3
  • PO Box 65
  • Hiram, OH 44234-0065
  • (330) 569-7677
  • (330) 569-7128 fax

Slagle, Dave

Fiscal Officer & Clerk

  • Village of New Waterford
  • Region: 3
  • 3760 Village Park Dr.
  • New Waterford, OH 44445-0287
  • (330) 457-2225
  • (330) 457-9497 fax

Slagle, Elizabeth - CMC

Clerk of Council

  • City of Hudson
  • Region: 3
  • 115 Executive Parkway, Suite 400
  • Hudson, OH 44236-3099
  • (330) 342-1795
  • (330) 650-6756 fax

Smith, Cheryl

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Hicksville
  • Region: 1
  • 111 South Main Street
  • Hicksville, OH 43526
  • (419) 542-6138
  • (419) 542-2018 fax

Smith, Julie

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Verona
  • Region: 7
  • PO Box 676
  • Verona, OH 45378-0676
  • (937) 884-5522
  • (937) 884-5521 fax

Smith, Patricia

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Zoar
  • Region: 4
  • P.O. Box 544
  • Zoar, OH 44697-0544
  • (330) 859-2079

Speelman, Amy

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of New Bremen
  • Region: 0
  • 214 N. Washington St.
  • New Bremen, OH 45869
  • (419) 629-2447

Spencer, Jill

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Waynesfield
  • Region: 6
  • P.O. Box 128
  • Waynesfield, OH 45896
  • (419) 568-4991
  • (419) 568-6685 fax

Spencer, Phyllis

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Dunkirk
  • Region: 6
  • PO Box 115
  • Dunkirk, OH 45836-1046
  • (419) 759-2808

Srnec, Nicholas

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Poland
  • Region: 0
  • 308 S Main St
  • Poland, OH 44514-2027
  • (330) 757-2112

Stagman, Lynda

Clerk of Council

  • City of North College Hill
  • Region: 0
  • 1500 W. Galbraith Rd
  • Cincinnati, OH 45231
  • (513) 521-7413

Staugler, Roberta

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Fort Recovery
  • Region: 6
  • PO Box 340
  • Fort Recovery, OH 45846-0340
  • (419) 375-2530
  • (419) 375-4709 fax

Stechschulte, John

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Minster
  • Region: 6
  • 5 W. Fourth Street
  • Minster, OH 45865-0001
  • (419) 628-2595
  • (419) 628-1037 fax

Stugmyer, Katherine

Deputy Clerk

  • City of Wadsworth
  • Region: 3
  • 120 Maple St
  • Wadsworth, OH 44281-1825
  • (330) 335-2708
  • (330) 335-2711 fax

Stull, Kim R.

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Gnadenhutten
  • Region: 4
  • PO Box 129
  • Gnadenhutten, OH 44629-0129
  • (740) 254-4307
  • (740) 254-4986 fax

Sturgeon, Christina

Clerk of Council

  • Wooster
  • Region: 3
  • 538 N. Market St.
  • Wooster, OH 44691
  • (330) 263-5242
  • (330) 263-5247 fax

Sugg, Lisa

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Deshler
  • Region: 1
  • 101 E. Main St
  • Deshler, OH 43516-1263
  • (419) 278-2955
  • (419) 278-1295 fax

To search for a member, enter the member's last name. To search by city or affiliation, enter the appropriate information. For best results, enter only the information for which you are searching. If all three fields are left blank, all members will be returned.

 

Jump to last names beginning with: