Member Search

Banks, Nancy L - Honorary

Retired

  • Village of Lucas
  • Region: 2
  • 2759 S. R. 39
  • Lucas, OH 44843-0213
  • (419) 892-2581

Banning, Kimberly - CMC

Clerk of Council

  • City of Gahanna
  • Region: 5
  • 200 South Hamilton Rd
  • Gahanna, OH 43230
  • (614) 342-4090
  • (614) 342-4190 fax

Bashore, Stacey

Clerk of Council

  • City of Canal Winchester
  • Region: 5
  • 36 S High St
  • Canal Winchester, OH 43110-1213
  • (614) 834-9727
  • (614) 837-0145 fax

Bates, Janice - MMC

Clerk of Council

  • City of Tipp City
  • Region: 6
  • 260 S. Garber Drive
  • Tipp City, OH 45371-0188
  • (937) 667-8425
  • (937) 667-5816 fax

Baxter, Rose

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Baltic
  • Region: 4
  • PO Box 320
  • Baltic, OH 43804
  • (330) 897-4464
  • (330) 897-1044 fax

Beal, Debra

Clerk of Council

  • City of Independence
  • Region: 3
  • 6800 Brecksville Rd
  • Independence, OH 44131-4601
  • (216) 524-1008
  • (216) 524-1910 fax

Beal, Judith K - CMC

Deputy Clerk

  • City of Dublin
  • Region: 5
  • 5200 Emerald Pkwy
  • Dublin, OH 43017-1006
  • (614) 410-4437

Beck, Bonnie - MMC

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Monroeville
  • Region: 2
  • PO Box 156
  • Monroeville, OH 44847-0156
  • (419) 465-2922
  • (419) 465-2259 fax

Beem, Kelly

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Somerset
  • Region: 5
  • PO Box 10
  • Somerset, OH 43783-0010
  • (740) 743-2963
  • (740) 743-1105 fax

Beggerow, April

Clerk of Council

  • City of Reynoldsburg
  • Region: 5
  • 7232 E Main St
  • Reynoldsburg, OH 43068-2014
  • (614) 322-6836
  • (614) 322-6836 fax

Bell, Julie

Clerk of Council

  • City of Galion
  • Region: 2
  • 301 Harding Way East
  • Galion, OH 44833-0820
  • (419) 468-9557
  • (419) 468-7620 fax

Benedetti, MMC, Lisa A.

Deputy Clerk

  • City Mayfield Heights
  • Region: 3
  • 6154 Mayfield Road
  • Mayfield Heights, OH 44124-3296
  • (440) 442-2626
  • (440) 449-0525 fax

Betsa, Mary - MMC

Clerk of Council

  • Village of Mayfield Village
  • Region: 3
  • 6622 Wilson Mills Rd.
  • Mayfield Village, OH 44143-3499
  • (440) 461-0862
  • (440) 461-0552 fax

Blank, William

Clerk

  • Village of Lordstown
  • Region: 3
  • 1455 Salt Springs Road
  • Lordstown, OH 44481
  • (330) 824-2452
  • (330) 824-3703 fax

Blazak, Michelle

Clerk of Council

  • City of Brook Park
  • Region: 3
  • 6161 Engle Rd
  • Brook Park, OH 44142-2105
  • (216) 433-1375
  • (216) 433-1517 fax

Blevins, Andrea - CMC

Clerk

  • City of Columbus
  • Region: 5
  • 90 W Broad St Rm2
  • Columbus, OH 43215-9015
  • (614) 645-7431
  • (614) 645-6164 fax

Bohdan, Florence

Clerk of Council

  • City of Parma Heights
  • Region: 3
  • 6281 Pearl Rd
  • Parma Hts, OH 44130-3084
  • (440) 884-9600 ex 35
  • (440) 884-5081 fax

Boyd, Cindee

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of West Liberty
  • Region: 6
  • P.O. Box 187
  • W. Liberty, OH 43357
  • (937) 465-2716
  • (937) 465-4072 fax

Bozak, Jeannie

Ex. Asst. Clerks office

  • Summit County
  • Region: 3
  • 175 S. Main Street #700
  • Summit, OH 44308
  • (330) 643-2727
  • (330) 743-2531 fax

Briggs, Sally K.

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Holgate
  • Region: 1
  • PO Box 217
  • Holgate, OH 43527-0217
  • (419) 264-3612
  • (419) 264-8001 fax

Britt, Pat

Clerk of Council

  • City of Cleveland
  • Region: 3
  • 601 Lakeside Ave Rm 220
  • Cleveland, OH 44114-1027
  • (216) 664-4551
  • (216) 664-3837 fax

Brooks, Barbara

Clerk of Council

  • City of Avon
  • Region: 5
  • 36080 Chester Rd
  • Avon, OH 44011
  • (440) 937-7821
  • (440) 937-7835 fax

Browder, Nicole - CMC

Clerk of Council

  • Amberley Village
  • Region: 7
  • 7149 Ridge Road
  • Amberley, OH 45237
  • (513) 531-8675
  • (513) 531-8675 fax

Brown, Amy

Clerk of Council

  • City of Carlisle
  • Region: 7
  • 760 W. Central Ave.
  • Carlisle, OH 45005
  • (937) 746-0555
  • (937) 743-8178 fax

Brown, Claudia

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Kelleys Island
  • Region: 2
  • 121 Addison St.
  • Kelleys Island, OH 43438-0469
  • (419) 746-2535
  • (419) 746-9595 fax

Bruno, Mary

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Milan
  • Region: 2
  • PO Box 1450
  • Milan, OH 44846-1450
  • (419) 499-4461
  • (419) 499-0304 fax

Bucher, Sharon

Clerk of Council

  • City of Sylvania
  • Region: 1
  • 6730 Monroe St - #201
  • Sylvania, OH 43560-1948
  • (419) 885-8930
  • (419) 885-8998 fax

Buda, Patricia L

Deputy Clerk

  • City of Bryan
  • Region: 1
  • PO Box 190
  • Bryan, OH 43506-0190
  • (419) 633-6020
  • (419) 633-6025 fax

Burgess, Ashley

Secretary

  • City of Westerville
  • Region: 5
  • 21 S. Street
  • Westerville, OH 43801
  • (614) 901-6400
  • (614) 901-6401 fax

Burick, Nyla

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Killbuck
  • Region: 4
  • PO Box 424
  • Killbuck, OH 44637-0424
  • (330) 276-6601
  • (330) 276-4001 fax

Burton, Susan E.

Clerk of Council

  • City of Tallmadge
  • Region: 3
  • 46 North Ave
  • Tallmadge, OH 44278
  • (330) 633-0856
  • (330) 633-8851 fax

To search for a member, enter the member's last name. To search by city or affiliation, enter the appropriate information. For best results, enter only the information for which you are searching. If all three fields are left blank, all members will be returned.

 

Jump to last names beginning with: