Member Search

Bach, Maureen

  • City of Lakewood
  • Region: 3
  • 12650 Detroit Ave.
  • Lakewood, OH 44107
  • (216) 529-6053

Banks, Nancy L - Honorary

Retired

  • Village of Lucas
  • Region: 2
  • 2759 S. R. 39
  • Lucas, OH 44843-0213
  • (419) 892-2581

Barnhardt, Ethan

Assistant CLerk

  • City of Worthington
  • Region: 5
  • 6550 N. High St.
  • Worthington, OH 43085
  • (614) 436-3100

Bassitt, Susan

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Cridersville
  • Region: 6
  • 110 W. Main St
  • Cridersville, OH 45806
  • (419) 645-5959

Bates, Janice - MMC

Clerk of Council

  • City of Tipp City
  • Region: 6
  • 260 S. Garber Drive
  • Tipp City, OH 45371-0188
  • (937) 667-8425
  • (937) 667-5816 fax

Baxter, Rose

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Baltic
  • Region: 4
  • PO Box 320
  • Baltic, OH 43804
  • (330) 897-4464
  • (330) 897-1044 fax

Beal, Debra

Clerk of Council

  • City of Independence
  • Region: 3
  • 6800 Brecksville Rd
  • Independence, OH 44131-4601
  • (216) 524-1008
  • (216) 524-1910 fax

Beal, Judith K - CMC

Deputy Clerk

  • City of Dublin
  • Region: 5
  • 5200 Emerald Pkwy
  • Dublin, OH 43017-1006
  • (614) 410-4437

Beck, Bonnie - MMC

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Monroeville
  • Region: 2
  • PO Box 156
  • Monroeville, OH 44847-0156
  • (419) 465-2922
  • (419) 465-2259 fax

Beck, Rhonda

County Clerk

  • Medina County
  • Region: 3
  • 144 N. Broadway St.
  • Medina, OH 44256
  • (330) 722-9208

Beggerow, April

Clerk of Council

  • City of Gahanna
  • Region: 5
  • 200 S. Hamilton Road
  • Gahanna, OH 43230
  • (614) 342-4092

Bell, Julie

Clerk of Council

  • City of Galion
  • Region: 2
  • 301 Harding Way East
  • Galion, OH 44833-0820
  • (419) 468-9557
  • (419) 468-7620 fax

Benedetti, MMC - Retired, Lisa A.

Retired Deputy Clerk

  • City Mayfield Heights
  • Region: 3
  • Home Address: 6039 Wilson Mills Rd.
  • Highland Hts, OH 44143
  • Home: (440) 442-0386
  • fax

Beran, Lauri

Records Clerk

  • Village of South Amherst
  • Region: 2
  • 103 West Main Street
  • South Amherst, OH 44001
  • (440) 986-2202
  • (440) 986-2270 fax

Bernat, Patricia

Clerk fo Council

  • City of Canfield
  • Region: 3
  • 104 Lisbon St
  • Canfield, OH 44406-1416
  • (330) 533-1101
  • (330) 533-4415 fax

Betsa, Mary - MMC

Clerk of Council

  • Village of Mayfield Village
  • Region: 3
  • 6622 Wilson Mills Rd.
  • Mayfield Village, OH 44143-3499
  • (440) 461-0862
  • (440) 461-0552 fax

Bibler, Brian

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Baltimore
  • Region: 5
  • 103 W. Market Street
  • Baltimore, OH 43105
  • (740) 862-4491
  • (740) 862-4368 fax

Biviano, Sara

Deputy Clerk of Council

  • City of Akron
  • Region: 3
  • 166 S High Street
  • Akron, OH 44308
  • (330) 375-2256
  • (330) 375-2298 fax

Blankemeyer, Barb

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Fairfax
  • Region: 7
  • 5903 Hawthorne Ave.
  • Fairfax, OH 45227
  • (513) 527-6505
  • (513) 271-4178 fax

Blevins, Andrea - CMC

Clerk

  • City of Columbus
  • Region: 5
  • 90 W Broad St Rm2
  • Columbus, OH 43215-9015
  • (614) 645-7431
  • (614) 645-6164 fax

Blumensaadt, Courtney

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Put-in-Bay
  • Region: 2
  • P.O. Box 245
  • Put in Bay, OH 43456
  • (419) 285-4313
  • (419) 285-2533 fax

Bohdan, Florence

Clerk of Council

  • City of Parma Heights
  • Region: 3
  • 6281 Pearl Rd
  • Parma Hts, OH 44130-3084
  • (440) 884-9600 ex 35
  • (440) 884-5081 fax

Boyd, Cindee

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of West Liberty
  • Region: 6
  • P.O. Box 187
  • W. Liberty, OH 43357
  • (937) 465-2716
  • (937) 465-4072 fax

Briggs, Sally K.

Clerk Treasurer

  • Village of Holgate
  • Region: 1
  • PO Box 217
  • Holgate, OH 43527-0217
  • (419) 264-3612
  • (419) 264-8001 fax

Britt, Pat

Clerk of Council

  • City of Cleveland
  • Region: 3
  • 601 Lakeside Ave Rm 220
  • Cleveland, OH 44114-1027
  • (216) 664-4551
  • (216) 664-3837 fax

Brooks, Barbara - CMC

Clerk of Council

  • City of Avon
  • Region: 2
  • 36080 Chester Rd
  • Avon, OH 44011
  • (440) 937-7821
  • (440) 937-7835 fax

Bucher, Sharon

Clerk of Council

  • City of Sylvania
  • Region: 1
  • 6730 Monroe St - #201
  • Sylvania, OH 43560-1948
  • (419) 885-8930
  • (419) 885-8998 fax

Buda, Patricia L

Deputy Clerk

  • City of Bryan
  • Region: 1
  • PO Box 190
  • Bryan, OH 43506-0190
  • (419) 633-6020
  • (419) 633-6025 fax

Buller, Cheryl

Asst. Clerk

  • City of Solon
  • Region: 3
  • 34200 Bainbridge Rd
  • Solon, OH 44139-2955
  • (440) 349-6740
  • (440) 349-6319 fax

Burgess, Ashley

Secretary

  • City of Westerville
  • Region: 5
  • 21 S. Street
  • Westerville, OH 43801
  • (614) 901-6400
  • (614) 901-6401 fax

Burton, Susan E.

Clerk of Council

  • City of Tallmadge
  • Region: 3
  • 46 North Ave
  • Tallmadge, OH 44278
  • (330) 633-0856
  • (330) 633-8851 fax

Butcher, Brooke

Fiscal Officer

  • Village of Ripley
  • Region: 7
  • 123 Water works Rd.
  • Ripley, OH 45167
  • (937) 392-4377
  • (937) 392-4378 fax

To search for a member, enter the member's last name. To search by city or affiliation, enter the appropriate information. For best results, enter only the information for which you are searching. If all three fields are left blank, all members will be returned.

 

Jump to last names beginning with: